ALF ADMUNSEN
1909–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CARL OSCAR ANDERSON
1893–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


JOHN M ANTUONO
1894–1992
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


EDWIN C BAGBY
1927–1996
Army
Korea
Florida National Cemetery


JAMES NORMAN BALL
1890–1940
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


JOHN T BAUER
1936–1995
Marine Corps
Korea
Florida National Cemetery


MAX BLUM
1895–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM J J BOESE
1923–1996
Marine Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


IRENE M BORRIS
1901–1997


Florida National Cemetery


JOHN BORRIS
1891–1994
Army
Mexican Border, World War I
Florida National Cemetery


RICHARD BOURKE
1808–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


LEROY IAN BRANDON
1897–1918
Marine Corps
World War I
Aisne-Marne American Cemetery


HYLON OLIVER BROADBOOK
1893–1965
Army
Mexican Border, World War I
Florida National Cemetery


LILLIAN TERESA BROADBOOK
1899–1973


Florida National Cemetery


THOMAS BUCHANAN
1823–1863
Army
Civil War
Florida National Cemetery


JANICE M BUMGARNER
1935–1991


Florida National Cemetery


JERRY ALLEN BUMGARNER
1935–1983
Marine Corps
Korea
Florida National Cemetery


HARRY CARSON
1897–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


ENOCH CATES
1808–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EMILY A CAVICCHI
1902–1993


Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM A CHARETTE
1970–1991


Florida National Cemetery


JOHN MARTIN CONAWAY
1892–1955
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


EDWARD PATRICK CONNERS
1916–1995
Army
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


EDWARD P CONNOLLY
1922–1995
Marine Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


STANLEY COPELAND
1887–1934
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JOHN TEY COWSERT
1896–1944
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


CHARLES HENRY CRAIG
1896–1982
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


EDITH HAZEL CRAIG
1900–1989


Florida National Cemetery


JOHN CRAIG
1805–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


CHARLES WALTER CRUMMER
1894–1934
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


FRANCIS PATRICK CURREY
1924–1944
Coast Guard
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


BEN DAVIS
1895–1947
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


DALE D DAVIS
1920–1994
Air Force
World War II, Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


FLORENCE D DAVIS
1921–2003
WASP
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


BERT COLLIER DAVISON
1892–1945
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


EDWARD CANTEY DE SAUSSURE
1891–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


EDWIN DECOURCY
1808–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ELMER B DENICO
1928–2002
Marine Corps
Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


JACK DOBERSON
1892–1946
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


SAMPSON DOLLIVER DODRILL
1888–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


JOHN WILLIAM DONALDSON
1897–1946
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


CORNELIUS DONOVAN
1813–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIAM DOWNES
1811–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ANNE N EGAN
1903–1996


Florida National Cemetery


FRANK J EGAN
1898–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


CLYDE ATWOOD EMERSON
1890–1919
Army
World War I
Aisne-Marne American Cemetery


NEVA B FARRAR
1921–1999


Florida National Cemetery


EMMA FORWARD
1888–1945


St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILBUR F FORWARD
1888–1934
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


GEORGE FOSTER
1814–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EUGENE BARTO FRICKS
1893–1976
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM STEPHEN FUSSELL
1837–1862
Army
Civil War
Florida National Cemetery


JANE MARGARET GADDE
1888–1963
Army Nurse Corps
World War I, World War II
Bay Pines National Cemetery


JAMES GAFFNEY
1814–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JOHN SLADE GATLIN
1806–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


HENRY L GAU
1899–1988
Army
Korea
Florida National Cemetery


MILDRED Reynolds GAU
1907–1996


Florida National Cemetery


EVELYN BELL GERLACH
1901–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


ROBERT W GERLACH
1896–1993
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


FRANCIS C GEROULD
1900–1989
Army
World War I, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


GERTRUDE Brown GEROULD
1908–2000


Florida National Cemetery


ANNE MOLLY GITTLEMAN
1925–1995


Florida National Cemetery


HARRY GITTLEMAN
1916–1995
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


MAUDE ETTER GOINS
1902–1998


Florida National Cemetery


RUFE GOINS
1894–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


KATHERINE Riebling GRUPP
1901–1991


Florida National Cemetery


DAVID C HABERSTROH
1923–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


SAMUEL HALL
1810–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


TERENCE PATRICK HALLIGAN
1922–1944
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


THOMAS (HERNANDEZ) HANANDOS
1842–1915
Army
Civil War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIAM BAIN HANDWERK
1921–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


PAUL Waldron HARDY
1904–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


HOMER DUKE HARRIS
1928–1996
Army
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


JOAN V HARRIS
1932–2013


Florida National Cemetery


PAUL E HAVENER
1923–1992
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ARCHIE HAWKINS
1902–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


MELVIN A HEMMERLE
1918–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM HEWLIN
1833–1890
Army
Civil War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ARTHUR Joseph HOLMES
1923–1944
Marine Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


PAUL HON
1898–1918
Army
World War I
Aisne-Marne American Cemetery


CHARLES HOTTICK
1813–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JEFFERSON HOWARD
1894–1962
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


A EDWARD HOYT
1903–1989
Army
World War I, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


JANET MINA GRAY HUISKEN
1921–2008


Florida National Cemetery


ELMER FARROW HURST
1921–1988
Army
Korea, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ANDREW JACKSON
1893–1937
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


GENEVIEVE E JACKSON
1920–1987


Florida National Cemetery


JAMES GEORGE JACKSON
1916–2006
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


WILL JAMISON
1896–1937
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILL JOHNSON
1889–1942
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


RICHARD CLIFTON JONES
1921–1995
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIE JONES
1801–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIE LEE JONES
1890–1947
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


FRED O KALINCHUK
1896–1994
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


ROBERT CLARK KATES
1918–1996
Army
World War II, Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


JOHN LOW KEAIS
1811–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JOHN KEIRNS
1805–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


MICHAEL KENNY
1802–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EDWIN S KESNEY
1917–2004
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM R KING
1927–1992
Air Force
World War II, Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM KIRLEW
1898–1991
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


BRYCE A LAFAVE
1920–1996
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CONRAD J LAMBRECHT
1917–2000
Army
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


FRIEDA M LAMBRECHT
1913–1995
WAC
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


ABRAM (WILLIAM) LANCASTER
1836–1904
Army
Civil War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ELIJAH (EDDIE) L LANDRUM
1899–1937
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EARL J LAPAN
1908–1996
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CHARLES LEONETTI
1895–1994
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


TELLEF LINDLAND
1887–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


MAX LITWIN
1911–1995
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ALEXANDER LUCAS
1893–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


OTHIEL LUTZ
1810–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


LESTER G MAGRATH
1921–1996
Air Force
World War II, Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM SETON MAITLAND
1789–1837
Army

St. Augustine National Cemetery


SIDNEY J MALATSKY
1924–1944
Army Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


JOHN MARKHAM
1799–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLOUGHBY RYAN MARKS
1888–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


JOHN MCCARTNEY
1808–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JAMES MCDONALD
1811–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


BRYAN MCDONOUGH
1814–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


MERRIL H MCGLAMERY
1924–2000
Marine Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ANNE E MCLAREN
1913–2001


Florida National Cemetery


JOHN MCWIGGIN
1806–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ALBERT LEE MINYARD
1917–1986
Army
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


ROSLYN V MINYARD
1920–2000


Florida National Cemetery


DAVID MONIAC
1802–1836
Army
2nd Seminole War
Florida National Cemetery


JAMES LAMARR MOORE
1923–1994
Army
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


WILMA LORENE MOORE
1924–1988


Florida National Cemetery


ROBERT RICH MUDGE
1810–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


NELSON MULLIN
1887–1944
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


HENRY MUNNIG
1813–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


MARGARET O MUNSON
1923–1993


Florida National Cemetery


COMMODORE ISAAC MURRAY
1896–1947
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


PETER NADZEIKA
1919–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


GIOSUE NASSO
1894–1961
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


SANTINA 0 NASSO
1911–1989


Florida National Cemetery


GERALD W NEAR
1922–1995
Marine Corps
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CHARLES NOYES
1815–1841
Army

St. Augustine National Cemetery


PALMA M OLIVER
1898–1990


Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM HENRY OLIVER
1896–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


CLARENCE L OSTRANDER
1894–1992
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


REX LEON PARKER
1924–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CLARICE W PATTERSON
1909–2000


Florida National Cemetery


EARL HENRY PATTERSON
1898–1971
Coast Guard
World War I, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


HUGH PEERY
1807–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


MARGARET M PHELPS
1900–1990


Florida National Cemetery


LUTHER WADE PILCHER
1898–1918
Marine Corps
World War I
Aisne-Marne American Cemetery


NORMA KENDALL POTTS
1925–1993


Florida National Cemetery


FELIX A PRENDOTA
1895–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


ALPHONSO PRIMIS
1894–1948
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


THOMAS M PRINGLE
1921–1995
Army Corps, Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ALVERNA VIVIAN PYGMAN
1909–1996


Florida National Cemetery


CLARENCE HUSTON PYGMAN
1898–1988
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


LEROY QUICK
1900–1988
Army
World War I, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


JOSEPH W RADIVOY
1921–1995
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


GIL RAMOS-RIVERA
1925–1996
Army
Korea, Vietnam
Florida National Cemetery


RUFUS W RIDGDILL
1888–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


IRICK RITZENDOLLAR
1898–1992
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


ALEXANDER MIGUEL ROBERTS
1895–1988
Army
World War I, World War II
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIE ROBERTS
1890–1992
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


SELLERS B ROGERS
1917–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


ESTEVAN REANA ROJO
1898–1961
Army
World War I
Bay Pines National Cemetery


PATRICK RONEY
1797–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


ELIAS ROSE
1809–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EDWARD ROWE
1895–1941
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


MICHAEL RYAN
1812–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


THOMAS ROBERT SAVAGE
1892–1941
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


THOMAS SAVIN
1806–1835
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


EDWARD JOHN SEIDEL
1915–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


SETTIMO SORCI
1893–1989
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


WILLIAM H SOUCIE
1909–1996
Army, Air Force
World War II, Korea
Florida National Cemetery


GORDON SWIFT
1803–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIAM SNOW TAYLOR
1888–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


ALEXANDER RAMSEY THOMPSON
1793–1837
Army
2nd Seminole War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILL TODD
1892–1919
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


BEN UNDERWOOD
1891–1945
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


RICHARD H VAISEY
1924–1996
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


CHARLES E.T. WADE
1870–1938
Army
Philippine-American War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JASON WAITMAN
1895–1936
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIAM H WALDEN
1866–1898
Army
Spanish-American War
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JOHN D WATKINS
1889–1918
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


EDITH WEBER
1921–2009


Florida National Cemetery


HARRY WEBER
1917–1994
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


FRED WHITE
1898–1919
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


BUSTER WILLIAMS
1884–1945
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


CROZIER WILLIAMS
1895–1948
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


JOSEPH WILLIAMS
1895–1942
Army
World War I
St. Augustine National Cemetery


FRED WIMBUSH
1920–1949
Army
World War II
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WILLIAM WOZNAK
1919–1997
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


RILEY WRIGHT
1893–1919
Army
World War I
Meuse-Argonne American Cemetery


LEROY JOSEPH ZAVADA
1926–2009
Army
World War II
Florida National Cemetery


VERNA G ZAVADA
1930–2012


Florida National Cemetery


WILLIE ZEIGLER
1920–1947
Army
World War II
St. Augustine National Cemetery


WESLEY J ZIMMERMAN
1893–1990
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery


OTTO OSCAR ZWICKER
1899–1992
Army
World War I
Florida National Cemetery